Contact telephones with the services of the Municipality of Argostoli

Argostoli, 09-11-2020

THE MAYOR OF ARGOSTOLI INFORMS

Following the circular No. DIDAD / Φ.69 / 133 / οικ20764 / 07-11-2020 of the Ministry of Interior, we would like to inform you that the personal service of the public will be done only in urgent cases and obligatorily by appointment.

TELEPHONE CONTACT PHONES WITH THE SERVICES OF THE MUNICIPALITY

SERVICE PHONE
MAYORS OFFICE 2671360160-159
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL OFFICE  2671360158
protocol 2671360116
DIRECTORATE OF ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES 2671022933
REGISTRY 2671361040-037
REGISTRY OFFICE 2671360110
DIRECTORATE OF FINANCIAL SERVICES 2671360108-167-182
DIRECTORATE OF CLEANLINESS 2671362610
DIRECTORATE OF TECHNICAL SERVICES 2671027985, 27984
BUILDING DIRECTORATE 2671028909
WELFARE DEPARTMENT 2671022506
COMMUNITY CENTER 2671022395
KEFALONIA WOMEN CONSULTING CENTER 2671020022
KEP ARGOSTOLIOU 26713601036
MUNICIPAL UNIT OF ELIO PRONON 2671361630
MUNICIPAL UNIT OF LIVATHOS 2671361737-741
MUNICIPAL UNIT OF OMALON 2671086078, 2671086221

In the following link you can find detailed contact details with the services of the Municipality:

http://www.kefallonia.gov.gr/pages/gr/epikinonia.php.

The Mayor of Argostoli

Theofilos Michalatos

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

error: Content is protected !!